Catch the Updated PSL Points Table 2022!

Are you looking for PSL 2022 points table? If yes, then you’ve landed at the right place! Read the blog below to find out the updated PSL 7 points table.

Before you proceed, check out the PSL 2022 schedule and timetable and make sure you don’t miss any of the matches. Keep yourself updated about PSL 2022 new squad!

Updated PSL Points Table 2022

TeamsMatchesWonLostTiedNRPts
Multan Sultans10910+1.25318
Lahore Qalandars10640+0.76512
Peshawar Zalmi10640-0.34012
Islamabad United10460-0.0698
Quetta Gladiators10460-0.7088
Karachi Kings10190-0.8912

Dawaai and Quetta Gladiators 2022!

Dawaai is the largest digital healthcare platform in Pakistan with health in the center of all it’s aims. Dawaai and Quetta Gladiators fitness and sports initiative for this PSL 2022 reflects their focus on health, ensuring that the Quetta Gladiators squad 2022 stay healthy and fit.
Dawaai aims to promote its vision of a healthier Pakistan through this partnership and encourages everyone to strive for a healthier lifestyle by keeping a check on their health game! Start your wellness and fitness journey now by ordering supplements in Pakistan now!